Sean Anday
HS Special Education
High School
715-787-3211,402
Cheryl Boettcher
Elementary Special Education
Elementary
715-787-3211,109
Tim Bosman
FAB LAB Director
Middle School/High School
715-787-3211, 815
Melissa Brockman
HS Social Studies
High School
715-787-3211,414
Val Brooks
Special Education Director
School
715-787-3211,812
Nancy Buettner
HS Title VII
High School
715-787-3211,408
Misti Burr
Aide
Elementary
715-787-3211
Heidi Cerveny
HS Science
High School
715-787-3211,401
Larissa Cerveny
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
715-787-3211,100
Stepheni Curran
Speech and Language
School
715-787-3211,809
Benjamin Dieck
HS Math and Technology Director
High School
715-787-3211,400
James Dudek
Building and Grounds
Administration
715-787-3211
Jana Garl
Psychologist
School
715-787-3211
Terrie Golie
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
715-787-3211,101
Bethany Grunewald
MS Science and Social Studies
Middle School
715-787-3211,409
Denise Guex
Business Manager
Administration
715-787-3211,820
Newell Haffner
Superintendent and K4-5th Grade Principal
Administration
715-787-3211,850
Kim Haffner
Aide
Elementary
715-787-3211
Kyla Heiman
School Nurse
School
715-787-3211,411
Benjamin Heninger
6-12 Principal, Band
Administration
715-787-3211,840
Lacey Henning
Aide
Elementary
Dylan Hintz
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
715-787-3211,105
Michelle Hoffman
Secretary
Office
715-787-3211,801
Gail Hoffman
Secretary
Office
715-787-3211,802
Deb Hohensee
Library and Technology Aide
School
715-787-3211,888
Pam Kerry
Lunchroom/Recess Aide
Support Staff
Jodi Kozlovsky
K-12 Music / Chorus
Elementary
715-787-3211,406
Samantha Lagina
School Counselor
Pupil Services
715-787-3211, 830
Jamie Malueg
ECSE / 4K Teacher
Elementary
715-787-3211,106
Angie Nelson
Aide
Middle School/High School
715-787-3211
Natalie Onesti
Art
School
715-787-3211,807
Cathy Opperman
Administrative Assistant
Office
715-787-3211,803
Jenna Osborn
HS English
High School
715-787-3211,413
Lisa Pleshek
Aide
Elementary
715-787-3211
Kim Ready
Front Desk
Office
715-787-3211,800
Tim Rogers
Custodial
Custodial
715-787-3211
Ann Rogers
Custodial
Custodial
715-787-3211
Jenny Schick
4K Aide
Elementary
715-787-3211,106
Ben Smith
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
715-787-3211,102
Sarah Swedberg
MS Special Education
Middle School
715-787-3211,403
Taylor Welcing
MS/HS Math Teacher
MS/HS
715-787-3211,415
Katie Wild
Elementary Special Education
Elementary
715-787-3211,110
Cassie Yaeger
Literacy Coordinator
Elementary
715-787-3211,111
Jim Ziemer
Custodial
Custodial
715-787-3211
Jeff Zobeck
Athletic Director / Technology Education Teacher
Administration
715-787-3211,404