Volleyball: Girls MS vs. Tigerton (Away)

Sep 23 from 4:00 PM

Tigerton High School

Type: Match Opponent: Tigerton Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: 2:45PM Est.return:

Soccer: MS (Cancelled) vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Shawano Community Middle (Away)

Sep 23 from 4:30 PM

Gresham Community High School

Type: Match Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Shawano Community Middle

Cross Country: Boys Varsity vs. , Gresham/Bowler vs. Athens Abbotsford Amherst Auburndale Edgar Nekoosa Pittsville Port Edwards">Multiple Schools (Away)

Sep 23 from 5:00 PM

Tri-City Golf Course

Type: Meet Opponent: , Gresham/Bowler vs. Athens Abbotsford Amherst Auburndale Edgar Nekoosa Pittsville Port Edwards">Multiple Schools

Cross Country: Girls Varsity vs. , Gresham/Bowler vs. Athens Abbotsford Amherst Auburndale Edgar Nekoosa Pittsville Port Edwards">Multiple Schools (Away)

Sep 23 from 5:00 PM

Tri-City Golf Course

Type: Meet Opponent: , Gresham/Bowler vs. Athens Abbotsford Amherst Auburndale Edgar Nekoosa Pittsville Port Edwards">Multiple Schools

Soccer: Boys Varsity (Cancelled) vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Wisconsin Valley Lutheran (Away)

Sep 23 from 5:00 PM

Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School

Type: Match Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Wisconsin Valley Lutheran

Volleyball: Girls JV2 vs. Tigerton (Home)

Sep 23 from 6:00 PM

Type: Match Opponent: Tigerton

Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Tigerton (Home)

Sep 23 from 6:00 PM

Type: Match Opponent: Tigerton

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Tigerton (Home)

Sep 23 from 7:30 PM

Type: Match Opponent: Tigerton

No School-Teacher PD

Sep 24 - ALL DAY

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Northland Lutheran (Away)

Sep 24 from 4:30 PM

Northland Lutheran High School

Type: Match Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Northland Lutheran Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return:

Football: Varsity vs. Bowler/Gresham vs. Tri-County (Away)

Sep 24 from 7:00 PM

Tri-County High School

Type: Game Opponent: Bowler/Gresham vs. Tri-County

Volleyball: Girls MS vs. Coleman Cougars Crivitz Wolverines Laona-Wabeno Menominee Indian Peshtigo Shiocton">Multiple Schools (Away)

Sep 25 from 8:00 AM

Gillett Secondary School

Type: Invitational Opponent: Coleman Cougars Crivitz Wolverines Laona-Wabeno Menominee Indian Peshtigo Shiocton">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:45AM Dismissal: Est.return:

Soccer: Boys Varsity (Postponed) vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Algoma (Away)

Sep 25 from 12:00 PM

Algoma High School

Type: Game Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Algoma

Volleyball: Girls MS vs. Menominee Tribal School (Middle School) (Away)

Sep 27 from 4:00 PM

Menominee Tribal School

Type: Match Opponent: Menominee Tribal School (Middle School) Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return:

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Gresham/Bowler vs. Amherst (Away)

Sep 27 from 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Amherst High School

Type: Match Opponent: Gresham/Bowler vs. Amherst Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: 3:00PM Est.return:

Strategic Planning meeting with the Community

Sep 27 from 6:00 PM to 9:00 PM

Picture Day

Sep 28 - ALL DAY

Football: MS vs. Bowler/Gresham vs. Port Edwards (Home)

Sep 28 from 4:00 PM

Bowler High School

Type: Game Opponent: Bowler/Gresham vs. Port Edwards

Volleyball: Girls MS (Date Changed from 09-20-21) vs. Marion (Home)

Sep 28 from 4:00 PM

Gresham Community High School

Type: Match Opponent: Marion

Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Bowler (Away)

Sep 28 from 6:00 PM

Bowler High School

Type: Match Opponent: Bowler